Обновлено: 04.02.2023 в 12:43.

 
 
 
 
 
Расписание Один день Текущее Основное Итоги
     Журнал замен
Расписание звонков
     

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
Пг-011Англ. яз 310
Федорова О.С.
2МДК 03.01 ОУППП 201
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
3Осн.микроэк. 201
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
4Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
Физ-ра Сз
Заболоцкий В.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пг-111Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
Физ-ра Сз
Заболоцкий В.А.
2Англ. яз 310
Федорова О.С.
3МДК 04.01 ГОП 204
Устюжанин П.В.
4МДК 01.02 MMO 204
Устюжанин П.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пг-2118:15 Россия- моя история
Тимшина Е.И.
2МДК 02.01 ТТС 204
Устюжанин П.В.
3Геоморфология 216
Тимшина Е.И.
4МДК 02.03 ТЧ 217
Тимшина Е.И.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сд-011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6МДК 03.02 САиА 305
Криницын В.В.
7МДК 03.02 САиА 305
Криницын В.В.
 
Сд-111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сд-2118:15 Россия- моя история
Шубина Н.А.
2Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
3ОБЖ 319
Лебедев С.В.
4Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Сд-221Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
2Информатика 325
Логинова Е.В.
3Физ-ра стад
Заболоцкий В.А.
4Родной язык 311
Перешеина Т.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Сд-911 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ЗСт-011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ЗСт-111 
2Эконом.орган 320
Шубина Н.А.
3Эконом.орган КР 320
Шубина Н.А.
4МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Фёдорова Е.Ф.
5МДК 05.01 маляр 305
Горбушина Е.Л.
6 
7 
 
Зст-211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ЗСт-911 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-031 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-111Осн.электротехн 201
Ламанов В.В
2МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
3Тех.механика 304
Кадочникова О.А.
4Инф.технол 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-121Осн.электротехн 201
Ламанов В.В
2МДК 01.01 геология 216
Тимшина Е.И.
3МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-131 
2МДК 02.02 УиКТП 304
Кадочникова О.А.
3Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
4МДК 02.01 ОТП 304
Кадочникова О.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-2118:15 Россия- моя история
Королёва Е.Ю.
2Физика 219
Ламанов В.В
3Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
4Литература 314
Бабаева Е.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-2218:15 Россия- моя история
Логинова Е.В.
2Информатика 313
Королёва Е.Ю.
3Физика 219
Ламанов В.В
4 Информатика (ПР) 325
Логинова Е.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-2318:15 Россия- моя история
Фёдорова Е.Ф.
2Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
3Информатика (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
Информатика (ПР) 325
Логинова Е.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-241 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-911 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ю-011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ю-111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ю-2118:15 Россия- моя история
Перешеина Т.В.
2Литература 311
Перешеина Т.В.
3Родной язык 311
Перешеина Т.В.
4 
5 
6 
7